Логотип
1
1
1
   
Продукция
Laser diodes: TO package For FTTH

Тип Примен-ие Wavelength Po (nm) Po@CW (mW) Max.ratings Tc(C°) Прим.
ML7XX11 For ONU1.25Gbps 1310 5 -40 ~ +85 DFB-LD
ML7XX39 G-PON ONU 1.25Gbps 1310 5 -40 ~ +95 DFB-LD
ML7XX42 10GE-PON ONU, CPRI 10Gbps 1270 10 -5 ~ +75 DFB-LD
ML7XX45 For ONU & P2P 155M, 622M, 1.25Gbps 1310 5 -40 ~ +85 FP-LD
ML7XX46 GE-PON ONU 1.25Gbps 1310 13 -40 ~ +85 FP-LD
ML7XX49 GE-PON ONU 1.25Gbps 1310 11 -40 ~ +85 FP-LD
ML7XX50 XG-PON1 ONU 2.5Gbps 1270 8 -40 ~ +85 DFB-LD
ML9XX16 GE-PON OLT 1.25Gbps 1490 10 -40 ~ +85 DFB-LD
ML9XX45 For P2P 155M, 622M, 1.25Gbps 1550 5 -40 ~ +85 FP-LD
ML9XX46 G-PON OLT 2.5Gbps 1490 15 -40 ~ +85 DFB-LD

Laser diodes: Smaller than 2.5 Gbps

Тип Примен-ие Wavelength Po (nm) Po@CW (mW) Max. ratings Tc (C°) Прим.
ML7XX11 155M, 622M, 1.25Gbps 1310 5 -40 ~ +85 DFB-LD
ML7XX45 155M, 622M, 1.25Gbps 1310 5 -40 ~ +85 FP-LD
ML9XX11 155M, 622M, 1.25Gbps 1550 5 -40 ~ +85 DFB-LD
ML9XX43 155M, 622M, 1.25Gbps 8 wavelength for CWDM 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 5 -10 ~ +85 DFB-LD
ML9XX45 155M, 622M, 1.25Gbps 1550 5 -40 ~ +85 FP-LD

Laser diodes: For 2.5 Gbps

Тип Примен-ие Wavelength Po (nm) Po@CW (mW) Max.ratings Tc (C°) Прим.
ML7XX19 2.5Gbps 1310 5 -40 ~ +85 FP-LD
ML7XX39 2.5Gbps 1310 5 -40~+95 DFB-LD
ML9XX43 2.5Gbps 1550 5 -20 ~ +95 DFB-LD

Laser diode devices: TOSA module: For 2.5 Gbps

Тип Скачать Chip Type Package Wavelength Pf
FU-40RDF-S5M2 DFB-LD TOSA LC receptacle 1310 2
FU-60RDF-S6M2x DFB-LD TOSA LC receptacle 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 2

Laser diode devices: TOSA module: For 10 Gbps

Тип Chip Type Package Wavelength Pf Прим.
FU-456RDF-5M1 DFB-LD TOSA, LC receptacle 1310 0.63 SFP+ LR 10km (-20~95 C°)
FU-456RDF-6M1 DFB-LD TOSA, LC receptacle 1310 0.63 SFP+ LR 10km
FU-456RDF-6M2 DFB-LD TOSA, LC receptacle 1310 0.63 SFP+ LR 10km/XFP
FU-456RDF-8M2 DFB-LD TOSA, LC receptacle 1310 0.56 XFP 2km
FU-456RDF-9M2 DFB-LD TOSA, LC receptacle 1310 0.56 XFP 2km (-20~95 C°)
FU-456UDF-6M2 DFB-LD TOSA, SC receptacle 1310 0.63 XEMPAK/X2 LR 10km
FU-612REA-1M1 EML TOSA, LC receptacle 1550 2.0 дБм (тип.) XFP 80km TDM
FU-612REA-2M1 EML TOSA, LC receptacle 1550 1.0 дБм (тип.) XFP 40km TDM

Pigtail module: For 40 Gbps

Тип Chip Type Package Wavelength Pf Прим.
FU-697SEA-x1M2B DFB-LD LC/SC Pigtail 1550 1.5dBm (тип.) 43Gb/s VSR

Pigtail module: For mobile communication and CATV

Тип Скачать Chip Type Package Wavelength Pf
FU-650SDF-FW41Mxx DFB-LD Coaxial SC pigtail Isolator 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610 4

Copyright 2010 ©